Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 118, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+38.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
-19.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,727 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,727
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1JX
← Back to All Properties