Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,000
+0.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£283,500
+62.9%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
-5.9%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+26.9%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties