Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-16.4%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
-0.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,950
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties