Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, MAYFAIR, MAYFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+21.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+57.5%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+22.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3WZ
← Back to All Properties