21, MYLNHURST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£523,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+171.1%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Detached
+£523,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,150+135.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£176,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+83.0%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1