Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLD POST ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+77.1%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.1%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2NB
← Back to All Properties