Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CICERO CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,995
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4BJ
← Back to All Properties