128, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+92.7%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1