Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NAZE LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+91.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+6.1%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-11.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1RH
← Back to All Properties