Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BODMIN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+574.5%
Price Change
+£316,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,000
+574.5%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1SL
← Back to All Properties