Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHARLES BERRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,500
+86.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+54.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£64,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,667
+34.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HG
← Back to All Properties