Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+50.3%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties