Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, SEMPILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+51.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,950
Sold on 17 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9FW
← Back to All Properties