Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+26.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,250
+30.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7BG
← Back to All Properties