Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+13.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
-0.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties