Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAELUM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+36.5%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-2.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 3 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8FN
← Back to All Properties