Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123A, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£316,000
+54.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+9.9%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NT
← Back to All Properties