12, ALFRED BELSHAW ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995-95.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
-£4,900,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,150,000
Sold on 12 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1