53, EYRE STREET EAST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+9.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+204.8%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+96.9%
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1