3, EXETER STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+217.6%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+0.1%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1