Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,500
+8.2%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+9.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+25.3%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+14.2%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties