Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WESTMEADS ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.9%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+174.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1LW
← Back to All Properties