Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£149,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+167.7%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties