11, CRUISE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£312,500+42.0%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+122.2%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+99.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,600
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1