24, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,500+111.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+135.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1