58, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+1.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,525 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,475+103.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+53.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-9.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1