29, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+11.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+3.2%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+34.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1