Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUKES OAK BARNS, HOLMES CHAPEL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+26.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-10.8%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1SD
← Back to All Properties