Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEDFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+62.6%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+48.3%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3PB
← Back to All Properties