Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27C, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
+114.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties