Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALFRED ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+29.5%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,500
+503.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 6DW
← Back to All Properties