20, PARK HILL, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£69,500+10.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1