Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CORMORANT WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500
+16.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UY
← Back to All Properties