Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRENDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+47.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+45.6%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PL
← Back to All Properties