Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 30, DARWIN CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,371 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+9.7%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,371 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,629
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5SB
← Back to All Properties