Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WESTLEIGH AVENUE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+96.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+36.8%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3BX
← Back to All Properties