Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, EPSOM DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£394,000
+64.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 6SU
← Back to All Properties