Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+54.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LT
← Back to All Properties