Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAPENORS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+58.4%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+52.4%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+86.9%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
+£95,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,700
Sold on 7 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9QL
← Back to All Properties