Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+75.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties