Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINCOLN CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,500
+414.2%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1BG
← Back to All Properties