Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-14.2%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+29.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+40.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties