Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOLMLEA WALK, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+82.8%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,945 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,555
+9.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9EW
← Back to All Properties