Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,995
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.7%
Price Change
+£254,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,995
+201.7%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Detached
+£254,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties