Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 62, MILLAU, 2, KELHAM ISLAND, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+31.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8RN
← Back to All Properties