Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, CHARLBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-0.4%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+27.7%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1NH
← Back to All Properties