25, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£40,500+14.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1