Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+24.1%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+28.5%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+10.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+145.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XR
← Back to All Properties