Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, 12, FLIXTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+17.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5ND
← Back to All Properties