Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+77.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+136.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,600
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5HA
← Back to All Properties